School-by-School Cost of Online MBA Programs

As important as it is to choose an MBA program that suits your interests and career goals, it is also wise to select one that will be a good match financially. Costs can vary greatly from one school to the next, so it is important to compare carefully. The decision to pursue a graduate program […]

As important as it is to choose an MBA program that suits your interests and career goals, it is also wise to select one that will be a good match financially. Costs can vary greatly from one school to the next, so it is important to compare carefully. The decision to pursue a graduate program will entail a huge financial commitment, no matter where you go. With the average graduate student already about $37,000+ in debt after receiving an undergraduate degree, according to StudentLoanHero.com, it’s extremely important to be aware of exactly what you are getting into financially before you enroll in an online MBA program.

Cost Differences

Many factors contribute to tuition costs, such as whether the school is public or private, the size of the student population and the amount of technology used on campus. Online MBA program costs can range from $10,000 to over $100,000. For example, the tuition rates for distance MBA programs offered through public schools can be quite affordable. The University of North Dakota and Fort Hays State University have online MBA tuition costs of $18,614 and $13,600. MBA programs with some of the highest tuition rates include schools such as Syracuse University, with a total tuition of $81,000, and Babson College with a tuition rate of $90,025 for its blended learning MBA.

Most online MBA programs cost $35,000 to $50,000. Costs below $25,000 could be considered low and those above $60,000 could be considered high. Although tuition rates often reflect educational quality, is it possible to find a good program in any price range. Universities with extensive public funding or other resources are often able to offer much lower tuition rates than other schools, even though their degree programs are of high quality. Don’t assume that simply because a school comes with a high price tag, it means that its program will meet your needs or that one with a lower cost necessarily will deliver an inferior education. Be realistic about your financial picture, consider only schools that are within your price range and select a program based on its quality and how well it fits with your personal goals.

Components of Your Final Bill

Many factors go into the total cost of online MBA programs. Tuition will be the main expense, but there are also many supplemental costs, such as books and software and student fees, that can add to the overall price tag. For example, the tuition for an online MBA through the Kelley School of Business at Indiana University was $1,300 per credit hour for the 2016-17 academic year, according to the¬†school’s website. The program consists of 51 credits, so this comes to a total of $66,300. However, required materials such as textbooks, course packs and journals and publications run an average of $100 per course. In a full-time program, this could be an added cost of more than $400 per semester. When comparing the tuition expenses of different schools, don’t forget to factor in these kinds of additional expenses. Admissions counselors should be able to give students an outline of all estimated expenses.

There are significant costs associated with even the most affordable online MBA programs, but you can avoid certain major expenses by enrolling in this form of learning as opposed to an on-campus format. The cost of finding housing close to campus or paying for transportation to and from classes is not a factor for online students. Also, online students are able to more easily integrate their course work with their job responsibilities and can propel their careers forward even while studying full time. This is a huge benefit to students in both a short-term and long-term sense. Students have the ability to dedicate more time to work and, accordingly, have the opportunity to make more money while they pursue their degrees. They are also able to set themselves up to more easily pay off student debt upon graduation.

Online MBA tuition costs can be supplemented by a combination of federal aid programs, institutional grants and scholarships, outside grants and scholarships, and private student loans. All schools will have different sets of criteria and constraints as far as what financial aid they can provide. However, most quality online MBA programs will have lots of options to help students manage their education costs.

Getting Aid

As we’ve mentioned before in a previous section, federal aid programs are available to all students, and eligibility is determined by financial need. The most common and comprehensive form of federal student aid is the Stafford Loan. According to Studentaid.ed.gov, Stafford Loans are awarded based on need, have low, federally determined interest rates and will come either subsidized (the government pays the interest) or unsubsidized (students are responsible for the interest). The government also offers Direct PLUS Loans for graduate and professional degree students. These loans provide a fixed interest rate of 7.9 percent, but students need a solid credit history to qualify. To apply for federal aid, go to the FAFSA website.

Many online MBA programs offer institutional grants and scholarships that can be need or merit based. For example, Walden University’s Commitment to Social Change Scholarship offers six $2,500 scholarships every year to new master’s students who demonstrate a high capacity and strong desire to use their education to effect social change. It is always beneficial to check out the amount of institutional aid a school will potentially provide to its students when comparing MBA programs, and to request scholarship aid during the application process so any assistance can be factored into your total education costs before you decide to attend.

Another way to supplement education costs is to seek out grants and scholarships from outside parties. There are many scholarships available from organizations dedicated to the advancement of business education. Some scholarships are available to all students and others are specifically dedicated to groups in need, such as international, female or racial and ethnic minority students, or those of a certain sexual orientation. The Haas School of Business at UC Berkeley developed the Outside Scholarships for MBA Students (pdf), which is a useful and comprehensive resource including a wide variety of scholarships available to MBA students. Another great resource for minority students is the Consortium for Graduate Study in Management, which is the country’s “pre-eminent organization for promoting diversity and inclusion in American business” and awards merit-based, full-tuition scholarships through an annual competition.

Paying the Balance After Aid

After receiving federal aid and any applicable scholarships and grants, students must find a way to pay for the balance of their education costs. Most students do this by taking out private student loans, usually through student lenders such as Sallie Mae, one of the largest in the United States. To find a school that fits your budget, it is good to consider what kind of monthly payment will you be able to afford when it comes time to pay off your loans. Although student loans are some of the most lenient types of debts to pay off, the higher your rate of tuition, the higher your monthly payment will be. Students usually have a grace period of about six months until they must begin paying off students loans. It is beneficial to calculate different payment plans and stay away from tuition costs that could break your budget upon graduation.

Tuition Information for Popular Schools

SchoolLocationMin. Program LengthMin Credit HoursCost Per Credit MinCost Per Credit MaxTuition MinTuition Max
University of WyomingLaramie, WY2430251750753022500
Georgia Southwestern State UniversityAmericus, GA24302577710
Fayetteville State UniversityFayetteville, NC36217511781318401
Eastern New Mexico UniversityPortales, NM302698070
University of North Carolina at PembrokePembroke, NC2436230758830627305
Southwestern Oklahoma State UniversityWeatherford, OK1233270540891017820
Western New Mexico UniversitySilver City, NM24362509000
John Wesley UniversityHigh Point, NC362509000
The University of Texas of the Permian BasinOdessa, TX12362619396
Amberton UniversityGarland, TX24362659540
Tarleton State UniversityStephenville, TX1830324739972022170
The University of Texas at AustinAustin, TX24302709722
University of the CumberlandsWilliamsburg, KY48303159900
Southern Arkansas UniversityMagnolia, AR2430332467996014010
New Mexico Highlands UniversityLas Vegas, NM372734131006415281
McNeese State UniversityLake Charles, LA303395471017016410
Union CollegeBarbourville, KY243034010200
Cameron UniversityLawton, OK333104101023013530
Wayne State UniversityDetroit, MI3034810440
Wayne State CollegeWayne, NE3034810440
Lincoln UniversityJefferson City, MO362915411047619476
Arkansas Tech UniversityRussellville, AR12303546381062019140
Tennessee Technological UniversityCookeville, TN123068814141064042420
Southeast Missouri State UniversityCape Girardeau, MO163332510725
Missouri State University - SpringfieldSpringfield, MO123333010890
William Woods UniversityFulton, MO243036711000
West Texas A&M UniversityCanyon, TX12313584031109812493
Delta State UniversityCleveland, MS3037811367
Jacksonville State UniversityJacksonville, AL18303821146012606
Chadron State CollegeChadron, NE243632511700
Southeastern Oklahoma State UniversityDurant, OK123633011880
Grantham UniversityLenexa, KS123732512025
University of South DakotaVermillion, SD24333676571211121681
Western Illinois UniversityMacomb, IL123337312309
Texas A & M University - Corpus ChristiCorpus Christi, TX12304108571231325715
East Carolina UniversityGreenville, NC3337410181234233594
Emporia State UniversityEmporia, KS363434701234816920
Louisiana Tech UniversityRuston, LA18304126751236020250
Louisiana State University - ShreveportShreveport, LA123041612473
Fitchburg State UniversityFitchburg, MA173041712510
University of Houston - VictoriaVictoria, TX18304178231251024690
Texas A & M University - CommerceCommerce, TX24304207821260023460
Northeastern Illinois UniversityChicago, IL333847691267225377
University of Louisiana at LafayetteLafayette, LA153338712771
University of Southern IndianaEvansville, IN113043012900
Mississippi University for WomenColumbus, MS3636110081299636288
Western Governors UniversitySalt Lake City, UT243438213000
University of Illinois - SpringfieldSpringfield, IL213636513140
Prairie View A & M UniversityPrairie View, TX24363688321324829952
University of Alaska FairbanksFairbanks, AK243044413320
Colorado State University - PuebloPueblo, CO363759591350034524
West Liberty UniversityWest Liberty, WV123045013500
Northwest Missouri State UniversityMaryville, MO243341013530
University of Michigan - DearbornDearborn, MI24363771357218096
Fort Hays State UniversityHays, KS243440013600
University of MaineOrono, ME304545611362016830
American Public UniversityCharles Town, WV243935013650
University of Sioux FallsSioux Falls, SD123638013680
Alcorn State UniversityLorman, MS183638213752
Jackson State UniversityJackson, MS123046213860
Carson-Newman UniversityJefferson City, TN113047014100
University of West AlabamaLivingston, AL183342914157
University of MobileMobile, AL123047514250
Minnesota State University - MoorheadMoorhead, MN373897781439328786
Dakota Wesleyan UniversityMitchell, SD243640014400
Mississippi State UniversityMississippi State, MS123048114430
Governors State UniversityUniversity Park, IL173640614616
Lamar UniversityBeaumont, TX143640814688
University of Southern MississippiHattiesburg, MS243344614718
Sul Ross State UniversityAlpine, TX24364128271483229772
Columbia CollegeColumbia, MO3641514940
Quincy UniversityQuincy, IL123050015000
University of MaryBismarck, ND203641715000
Tennessee Wesleyan CollegeAthens, TN123050015000
The University of West FloridaPensacola, FL143345615065
Adams State UniversityAlamosa, CO243642015120
Texas A&M University Central TexasKilleen, TX364218501515630600
Troy UniversityTroy, AL12314941531418278
Frostburg State UniversityFrostburg, MD12364295471544419692
University of North AlabamaFlorence, AL183442515450
Shorter UniversityRome, GA123150015500
Metropolitan State UniversitySaint Paul, MN403901560017160
United States UniversitySan Diego, CA123637515600
Anderson UniversityAnderson, SC203643515660
University of Missouri - St LouisSt. Louis, MO3052712061581036180
Oakland City UniversityOakland City, IN183348015840
University of Wisconsin - ParksideKenosha, WI303249710201590432640
Midwestern State UniversityWichita Falls, TX334825751590518975
Appalachian State UniversityBoone, NC2436442110115912
Trine UniversityAngola, IN123151515965
Dakota State UniversityMadison, SD243644415984
Bethel College - IndianaMishawaka, IN243644516020
California InterContinental UniversityIrvine, CA183644516020
Wichita State UniversityWichita, KS243644616056
Doane UniversityCrete, NE183349016170
The Master's College and SeminarySanta Clarita, CA123645016200
North Greenville UniversityTigerville, SC183645016200
Culver-Stockton CollegeCanton, MO3350016500
Alvernia UniversityReading, PA123055016500
California State University - Dominguez HillsCarson, CA183346016560
University of South Florida - St PetersburgSt. Petersburg, FL12364619071659632652
Husson UniversityBangor, ME243646416704
Salem State UniversitySalem, MA24364645541670419944
Wilmington UniversityNew Castle, DE3646616776
Florida Gulf Coast UniversityFort Myers, FL4537313001678558500
Midway UniversityMidway, KY153056016800
The University of Texas Rio Grande ValleyEdinburg, TX123647216992
University of Saint Francis - Fort WayneFort Wayne, IN123647517100
Cumberland UniversityLebanon, TN123649017100
Campbellsville UniversityCampbellsville, KY243647917244
University of Massachusetts - LowellLowell, MA305751725024150
Andrews UniversityBerrien Springs, MI123352317259
Coastal Carolina UniversityConway, SC123057610411728031230
Texas A & M University - TexarkanaTexarkana, TX24364819371731633732
Radford UniversityRadford, VA24364828561735230816
Morehead State UniversityMorehead, KY243057917370
Faulkner UniversityMontgomery, AL123058017400
Florida A&M UniversityTallahassee, FL4340510221741543946
Lincoln Memorial UniversityHarrogate, TN123648517460
Greenville CollegeGreenville, IL244043417485
Mississippi CollegeClinton, MS123058817640
Freed-Hardeman UniversityHenderson, TN123059017700
The University of MontanaMissoula, MT12323337901796825280
Maharishi University of ManagementFairfield, IA125831018000
Bemidji State UniversityBemidji, MN123056118000
California University of PennsylvaniaCalifornia, PA12365007501800027000
Touro University WorldwideLos Alamitos, CA123650018000
Murray State UniversityMurray, KY183650318108
Park UniversityParkville, MO153354918117
Shippensburg University of PennsylvaniaShippensburg, PA24306066281818018840
Virginia International UniversityFairfax, VA243650818288
Ball State UniversityMuncie, IN123061018300
Lindsey Wilson CollegeColumbia, KY183651018360
John Brown UniversitySiloam Springs, AR243356018480
Franciscan University of SteubenvilleSteubenville, OH243750018500
Oklahoma Wesleyan UniversityBartlesville, OK3651518540
Columbia International UniversityColumbia, SC183651518540
Bakke Graduate UniversityDallas, TX243650018600
University of North DakotaGrand Forks, ND244343318619
Southern University and A&M CollegeBaton Rouge, LA3640718650
Saint Joseph's College - New YorkBrooklyn, NY243652018720
Corban UniversitySalem, OR163652018720
Trevecca Nazarene UniversityNashville, TN203652018720
Ohio Christian UniversityCircleville, OH183652518900
Urbana UniversityUrbana, OH303652518900
University of MemphisMemphis, TN335726781890022400
The College of Saint ScholasticaDuluth, MN123653019080
University of Northwestern OhioLima, OH184840019200
Gwynedd Mercy UniversityGwynedd Valley, PA3064019200
Upper Iowa UniversityFayette, IA3653519260
Hallmark UniversitySan Antonio, TX143949519305
Eastern Oregon UniversityLa Grande, OR124543019350
Texas A & M International UniversityLaredo, TX243064614891938044670
Southern Utah UniversityCedar City, UT123064619380
Texas A & M University - KingsvilleKingsville, TX123063814181941042540
Warner UniversityLake Wales, FL243654019440
Belhaven UniversityJackson, MS123654019440
Oklahoma Christian UniversityEdmond, OK123654019440
Claflin UniversityOrangeburg, SC183654019440
University of North TexasDenton, TX143654019440
Saint Mary's University of MinnesotaWinona, MN183065019500
Utica CollegeUtica, NY243065019500
Bryan CollegeDayton, TN183654519620
Northwest Nazarene UniversityNampa, ID16335951963526775
Gardner-Webb UniversityBoiling Springs, NC3655019800
Oklahoma Baptist UniversityShawnee, OK24365501980021450
Johnson UniversityKnoxville, TN123655019800
Old Dominion UniversityNorfolk, VA21404965381984021520
Southwestern CollegeWinfield, KS123066219860
Oklahoma State UniversityStillwater, OK18424745801990824360
Arkansas State UniversityJonesboro, AR336102013023790
Concordia University - TexasAustin, TX24365602016025520
Lee UniversityCleveland, TN243263220224
University of Wisconsin - Eau ClaireEau Claire, WI303067520250
University of Wisconsin - La CrosseLa Crosse, WI303067520250
University of Wisconsin - MadisonMadison, WI303067520250
Aurora UniversityAurora, IL3656520340
McKendree UniversityLebanon, IL3656520340
Bellevue UniversityBellevue, NE123656520340
Salve Regina UniversityNewport, RI243656520340
Liberty UniversityLynchburg, VA12365656152034022140
Anderson UniversityAnderson, IN243755020350
Rivier UniversityNashua, NH243656720412
Southeastern UniversityLakeland, FL123952520475
MidAmerican Nazarene UniversityOlathe, KS243657020520
University of Mount OliveMount Olive, NC3657020520
Charleston Southern UniversityCharleston, SC243362520625
Keystone CollegeLa Plume, PA123657520700
Union UniversityJackson, TN243657520700
University of Houston - Clear LakeHouston, TX3657920844
Sam Houston State UniversityHuntsville, TX243657920844
Viterbo UniversityLa Crosse, WI243461520910
Plymouth State UniversityPlymouth, NH12365816662091623976
Mount Vernon Nazarene UniversityMount Vernon, OH123658220952
University of Northwestern - St PaulSaint Paul, MN224249920958
Longwood UniversityFarmville, VA153658311502098841400
Saint Cloud State UniversitySaint Cloud, MN163658321000
Capitol Technology UniversityLaurel, MD18365852106022815
Friends UniversityWichita, KS243168121111
Wright State UniversityDayton, OH243364010912112036003
Rosemont CollegeRosemont, PA3364021120
Grace College & Theological SeminaryWinona Lake, IN243658821168
Missouri Baptist UniversitySaint Louis, MO243658821168
Indiana Institute of TechnologyFort Wayne, IN124250521210
Oklahoma City UniversityOklahoma City, OK243659021240
Clarion University of PennsylvaniaClarion, PA336487632128425179
Point Park UniversityPittsburgh, PA243659521420
Cedarville UniversityCedarville, OH123659621456
University of Saint MaryLeavenworth, KS123659821528
University of the SouthwestHobbs, NM123659921564
Saint Joseph's College of MaineStandish, ME184251421588
Lasell CollegeNewton, MA163660021600
Central Michigan UniversityMount Pleasant, MI3660021600
Ohio Dominican UniversityColumbus, OH163660021600
Wayland Baptist UniversityPlainview, TX4845021600
Point UniversityWest Point, GA244251521630
Colorado Christian UniversityLakewood, CO183955521645
The University of Tennessee - MartinMartin, TN20385726232173623674
Huntington UniversityHuntington, IN243660521780
University of FindlayFindlay, OH3366021780
King UniversityBristol, TN163660521780
Lakeland CollegePlymouth, WI243660521780
University of Illinois at Urbana-ChampaignChampaign, IL237225021844
Cornerstone UniversityGrand Rapids, MI203850021850
Idaho State UniversityPocatello, ID544066232192433642
Montreat CollegeMontreat, NC4351021930
SUNY College at OswegoOswego, NY3661310162206836576
Empire State College (SUNY)Saratoga Springs, NY20366137352206826460
Columbus State UniversityColumbus, GA183073922170
Georgia Southern UniversityStatesboro, GA213073922170
Valdosta State UniversityValdosta, GA183073922170
University of West GeorgiaCarrollton, GA183073922170
Mid-America Christian UniversityOklahoma City, OK183661822248
Crown CollegeSaint Bonifacius, MN184253022260
University of Louisiana at MonroeMonroe, LA183075022500
Salisbury UniversitySalisbury, MD3075022500
Southern Adventist UniversityCollegedale, TN123662522500
National American UniversityRapid City, SD154550022530
Berklee College of MusicBoston, MA153662722572
Southern New Hampshire UniversityManchester, NH153662722572
Eastern Illinois UniversityCharleston, IL243360022673
Schreiner UniversityKerrville, TX123663222752
Ottawa UniversityOttawa, KS3663522860
Georgia College & State UniversityMilledgeville, GA3073922870
University of Wisconsin - WhitewaterWhitewater, WI3663722932
Davenport UniversityGrand Rapids, MI12307652295029835
Angelo State UniversitySan Angelo, TX123076511802295035400
Brandman UniversityIrvine, CA3664023040
Washington Adventist UniversityTakoma Park, MD123762523125
Excelsior CollegeAlbany, NY3664523220
Messiah CollegeMechanicsburg, PA243664523220
East Texas Baptist UniversityMarshall, TX163370423232
Western Kentucky UniversityBowling Green, KY3370723331
Nichols CollegeDudley, MA213665023400
Northwest Christian UniversityEugene, OR123665023400
Limestone CollegeGaffney, SC223665023400
Thomas More CollegeCrestview Hills, KY243960123430
Thomas UniversityThomasville, GA243665523580
Pfeiffer UniversityMisenheimer, NC153665523580
Malone UniversityCanton, OH203665523580
Indiana Wesleyan UniversityMarion, IN184256223604
Tabor CollegeHillsboro, KS243665823716
Franklin UniversityColumbus, OH143665923724
Waynesburg UniversityWaynesburg, PA123666023760
New England CollegeHenniker, NH204059523800
University of Massachusetts - BostonBoston, MA3372414132389246629
Cardinal Stritch UniversityMilwaukee, WI3666523940
Kennesaw State UniversityKennesaw, GA143079823945
California Baptist UniversityRiverside, CA123666224000
California State University - StanislausTurlock, CA3080024000
Delaware Valley UniversityDoylestown, PA3080224060
Hodges UniversityNaples, FL24366702412028140
Webber International UniversityBabson Park, FL3667124156
St. Bonaventure UniversitySaint Bonaventure, NY203373324189
Saginaw Valley State UniversityUniversity Center, MI4356410742425246182
Harding UniversitySearcy, AR243667524300
Kaplan UniversityDavenport, IA24763204852432036860
Olivet Nazarene UniversityBourbonnais, IL183667524400
Brenau UniversityGainesville, GA366852466030825
Walsh UniversityNorth Canton, OH123668524660
California State University - FresnoFresno, CA173668710832473238988
Concordia University - ChicagoRiver Forest, IL123669024840
Spring Arbor UniversitySpring Arbor, MI183669024840
University of Maryland - University CollegeAdelphi, MD183669424984
University of CharlestonCharleston, WV163278125000
Tiffin UniversityTiffin, OH3670025200
Abilene Christian UniversityAbilene, TX243670025200
West Virginia UniversityMorgantown, WV244852513552520065040
Parker UniversityDallas, TX243670225272
Judson UniversityElgin, IL3666525350
Franklin Pierce UniversityRindge, NH123965525545
LeTourneau UniversityLongview, TX243573025550
Geneva CollegeBeaver Falls, PA303671025560
Averett UniversityDanville, VA4162525625
Grand Canyon UniversityPhoenix, AZ244656025760
Saint Leo UniversitySaint Leo, FL123672025920
Johnson & Wales UniversityProvidence, RI185448125974
Baker UniversityBaldwin City, KS223967026130
National UniversityLa Jolla, CA6341626208
Fontbonne UniversitySt. Louis, MO143672826208
Concordia University - Saint PaulSaint Paul, MN4262526250
Post UniversityWaterbury, CT3673026280
Concordia University - PortlandPortland, OR18386929402631636720
Baker CollegeFlint, MI3869526410
Lindenwood UniversitySaint Charles, MO12396802652036720
Mercer UniversityMacon, GA18367402664033300
Misericordia UniversityDallas, PA303674026640
University of PhoenixTempe, AZ243674026640
Stratford UniversityFairfax, VA155449526730
Azusa Pacific UniversityAzusa, CA124264026880
University of Michigan - FlintFlint, MI153089710652692231962
Marymount California UniversityRancho Palos Verdes, CA183675027000
University of MississippiUniversity, MS243675027000
Philadelphia UniversityPhiladelphia, PA183675027000
Ferris State UniversityBig Rapids, MI24485648462707240608
South UniversitySavannah, GA164856427101
Concordia University - Ann ArborAnn Arbor, MI263969927261
Concordia University - WisconsinMequon, WI263969927261
Maryville UniversitySt. Louis, MO123675827300
Regent UniversityVirginia Beach, VA4265027300
Antioch University ConnectedYellow Springs, OH204265027300
Goshen CollegeGoshen, IN223675927324
Lynn UniversityBoca Raton, FL123774027380
Campbell UniversityBuies Creek, NC123774027380
University of La VerneLa Verne, CA36338302739039840
University of the Incarnate WordSan Antonio, TX103091527450
Monroe CollegeBronx, NY243676427504
Ashford UniversitySan Diego, CA244265727594
Jacksonville UniversityJacksonville, FL3677027720
Robert Morris UniversityMoon Township, PA3092527750
Thomas Edison State UniversityTrenton, NJ153971427846
Washington State UniversityPullman, WA223677527891
Marywood UniversityScranton, PA243677527900
Schiller International UniversityLargo, FL367752790034875
The University of Texas at TylerTyler, TX3677611912793642876
Benedictine CollegeAtchison, KS243385028050
Webster UniversitySaint Louis, MO123678028080
Colorado Technical UniversityColorado Springs, CO244858528080
Herzing UniversityMadison, WI143967028255
Oral Roberts UniversityTulsa, OK123579728293.5
Sullivan UniversityLouisville, KY184859028320
Norwich UniversityNorthfield, VT183679228512
The Sage CollegesTroy, NY244268028560
American InterContinental UniversitySchaumburg, IL114858228586
Lewis UniversityRomeoville, IL3679528620
Champlain CollegeBurlington, VT123679528620
Texas Wesleyan UniversityFort Worth, TX363095628680
University of St. FrancisJoliet, IL123679828728
University of South FloridaTampa, FL203290028800
Marist CollegePoughkeepsie, NY123680028800
Everglades UniversityBoca Raton, FL123680028800
Cairn University - LanghorneLanghorne, PA244268828896
Mercy CollegeDobbs Ferry, NY12338762890849932
The University of Tennessee - ChattanoogaChattanooga, TN163680428944
University of BridgeportBridgeport, CT123680528980
Southern Nazarene UniversityBethany, OK224072529000
Northwest UniversityKirkland, WA243974529055
College America - FlagstaffFlagstaff, AZ156048629160
Stevens-Henager CollegeMurray, UT156048629160
Independence UniversitySalt Lake City, UT156048629160
California College San DiegoSan Diego, CA156048629160
Bethel UniversitySaint Paul, MN244269529190
Bethel University - St PualSt. Paul, MN4269529190
Samford UniversityBirmingham, AL368132926839024
Bay Path UniversityLongmeadow, MA123681529340
SUNY Polytechnic InstituteUtica, NY244861310162942448768
University of Wisconsin - OshkoshOshkosh, WI163681829448
University of Colorado - Colorado SpringsColorado Springs, CO18368198632948431068
Ashland UniversityAshland, OH243098329500
La Salle UniversityPhiladelphia, PA243389729601
Western New England UniversitySpringfield, MA183682429644
Carlow UniversityPittsburgh, PA243682529700
University of Colorado Denver/Anschutz Medical CampusDenver, CO36486217252980834800
Gannon UniversityErie, PA243099529850
University of RedlandsRedlands, CA183683029880
Montclair State UniversityMontclair, NJ123669229900
Morgan State UniversityBaltimore, MD243683330000
University of Nevada - RenoReno, NV243683330000
Marylhurst UniversityMarylhurst, OR18486283014433284
Nebraska Methodist College of Nursing & Allied HealthOmaha, NE304271930198
University of NebraskaLincoln, NE244863030240
DeSales UniversityCenter Valley, PA363684030240
New Mexico State UniversityLas Cruces, NM243684111473027641292
Cleary UniversityHowell, MI223392030360
Florida State UniversityTallahassee, FL397808103042031590
National Louis UniversityChicago, IL3978130459
Green Mountain CollegePoultney, VT183782530525
Xavier UniversityCincinnati, OH18397993116135955
Endicott CollegeBeverly, MA184274831454
Saint Francis UniversityLoretto, PA3687531500
St. Thomas Aquinas CollegeSparkill, NY123396531845
John F. Kennedy UniversityPleasant Hill, CA184866531920
Saint Ambrose UniversityDavenport, IA303981931941
Florida Atlantic UniversityBoca Raton, FL23408003200036800
Our Lady of the Lake UniversitySan Antonio, TX243688932004
Rowan UniversityGlassboro, NJ203689132076
Caldwell UniversityCaldwell, NJ123397532175
Notre Dame de Namur UniversityBelmont, CA243689632256
Florida Institute of TechnologyMelbourne, FL243689632256
Walsh CollegeTroy, MI4277032340
Chaminade University of HonoluluHonolulu, HI183690032400
Kansas State UniversityManhattan, KS3983332500
Dallas Baptist UniversityDallas, TX3690632616
University of BaltimoreBaltimore, MD3691632976
City University of SeattleSeattle, WA486883302435088
Widener UniversityChester, PA1833100433132
Fisher CollegeBoston, MA244259433312
Saint Joseph's UniversityPhiladelphia, PA1233102333759
University of CincinnatiCincinnati, OH12388909053382034290
Naval Postgraduate SchoolMonterey, CA245660734000
Florida Southern CollegeLakeland, FL164477534100
Auburn UniversityAuburn, AL303987534125
Walden UniversityMinneapolis, MN243695034200
Regis UniversityDenver, CO3695034200
Youngstown State UniversityYoungstown, OH193987814343424255926
Nyack CollegeNyack, NY164280034400
Edgewood CollegeMadison, WI303793034410
Lawrence Technological UniversitySouthfield, MI243696034560
Point Loma Nazarene UniversitySan Diego, CA244282534650
University of ScrantonScranton, PA243696534740
Nova Southeastern UniversityFort Lauderdale, FL123989534905
Centenary CollegeHackettstown, NJ243989534905
Rider UniversityLawrenceville, NJ1233106034980
Cleveland State UniversityCleveland, OH1234102935000
University of Massachusetts - AmherstAmherst, MA3990035100
Ohio UniversityAthens, OH2435100435140
Antioch University - New EnglandKeene, NH183690335228
University of HartfordWest Hartford, CT245169535445
Milwaukee School of EngineeringMilwaukee, WI124579035550
University of KansasLawrence, KS244285035700
University of DelawareNewark, DE164481235750
California State University - San BernardinoSan Bernardino, CA184875036000
Southern Illinois University - CarbondaleCarbondale, IL234285736000
Texas Southern UniversityHouston, TX2436100036000
Baldwin Wallace UniversityBerea, OH123894836024
Creighton UniversityOmaha, NE2633110036300
Boise State UniversityBoise, ID124975036750
California Lutheran UniversityThousand Oaks, CA124582036900
Northwood University - MichiganMidland, MI2436103037080
University of DallasIrving, TX3012503750052500
Citadel Military College of South CarolinaCharleston, SC5469537530
James Madison UniversityHarrisonburg, VA284290037800
Benedictine UniversityLisle, IL126460038400
University of New HampshireDurham, NH24488008803840042240
Lake Forest Graduate School of ManagementLake Forest, IL204487738588
Marymount UniversityArlington, VA123999038610
Lehigh UniversityBethlehem, PA1236107538700
University of Alabama at BirminghamBirmingham, AL243610883916842432
Virginia Commonwealth UniversityRichmond, VA244587839500
Colorado State University - Fort CollinsFort Collins, CO214294639732
Queens University of CharlotteCharlotte, NC2436110539780
University of ArkansasFayetteville, AR243611314071649764
Albertus Magnus CollegeNew Haven, CT244885140848
Manhattan CollegeRiverdale, NY2436114041040
North Park UniversityChicago, IL2136115041400
California State University - Monterey BaySeaside, CA244886741600
Medaille CollegeBuffalo, NY244887141808
Portland State UniversityPortland, OR217258241904
Hawaii Pacific UniversityHonolulu, HI2442100042000
Quinnipiac UniversityHamden, CT4692542550
Kettering UniversityFlint, MI184889042720
Missouri University of Science and TechnologyRolla, MO2436120043200
St John's University - New YorkJamaica, NY1836121543740
University of Hawaii at ManoaHonolulu, HI224893544880
North Carolina State UniversityRaleigh, NC2140112318634492074520
University of ArizonaTucson, AZ1445100045000
West Chester University of PennsylvaniaWest Chester, PA2430150015304500045900
Dominican UniversityRiver Forest, IL244698045080
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical UniversityDaytona Beach, FL33139245936
Louisiana State UniversityBaton Rouge, LA1842111046620
Oregon State UniversityCorvallis, OR306077746620
University of FloridaGainesville, FL1232120815004800058000
Suffolk UniversityBoston, MA103414244841669776
Baylor UniversityWaco, TX1248102712144929658296
The University of Texas at DallasRichardson, TX245393415854953184016
Salem International UniversitySalem, WV1236143051480
New Jersey Institute of TechnologyNewark, NJ3048107312485150459904
Seton Hall UniversitySouth Orange, NJ2440130552200
Indiana UniversityIndiana, PA2439136053040
Bentley UniversityWaltham, MA1836148153340
Clarkson UniversityPotsdam, NY2148113854624
Golden Gate University - San FranciscoSan Francisco, CA1654101554810
College of William and MaryWilliamsburg, VA2448115055200
Pennsylvania State UniversityUniversity Park, PA48118556880
University of Massachusetts - DartmouthNorth Dartmouth, MA2430165957420
Simmons CollegeBoston, MA2442140058800
University of UtahSalt Lake City, UT2448122558800
Temple UniversityPhiladelphia, PA2048124559760
Florida International UniversityMiami, FL1842142659892
Arizona State UniversityTempe, AZ2149122460000
Drexel UniversityPhiladelphia, PA2449130663994
Villanova UniversityVillanova, PA2448135064800
University of WashingtonSeattle, WA2464101565000
Howard UniversityWashington, DC1842156966475
Saint Mary's College of CaliforniaMoraga, CA1848136467000
University of the SciencesPhiladelphia, PA2740167667040
Indiana University - BloomingtonBloomington, IN51136069360
Rochester Institute of TechnologyRochester, NY1747148969983
Bard CollegeAnnandale-On-Hudson, NY1260116271756
Johns Hopkins UniversityBaltimore, MD3054133071820
University of St. ThomasSaint Paul, MN2145154472000
University of MissouriColumbia, MO2148152073000
Stevens Institute of TechnologyHoboken, NJ48155474592
Hofstra UniversityHempstead, NY2445170276600
Northeastern UniversityBoston, MA2450156078000
Pace UniversityNew York, NY2054144478000
University of Minnesota - Twin CitiesMinneapolis, MN3057137578375
American UniversityWashington, DC1548164278816
George Mason UniversityFairfax, VA2048164579000
Syracuse UniversitySyracuse, NY3054150081000
Rutgers University - CamdenCamden, NJ2160135681360
University of MarylandCollege Park, MD2154155583970
University of MiamiCoral Gables, FL2442196084320
Babson CollegeWellesley, MA2146185387025
Pepperdine UniversityMalibu, CA2452171589180
University of Southern CaliforniaLos Angeles, CA2151187495603
George Washington UniversityWashington, DC2155176597957
Emory UniversityAtlanta, GA19541883101700
University of North CarolinaChapel Hill, NC18661728114078
Carnegie Mellon UniversityPittsburgh, PA32601920115000
University of California, Los AngelesLos Angeles, CA27801530122400
University of VirginiaCharlottesville, VA21602166130000