School-by-School Cost of Online MBA Programs

An MBA requires a sizable investment of time and money, and prospective students should weigh the costs and benefits before enrolling.

Students considering earning a master’s in business administration often ask, “How much does an MBA cost?” The answer is not necessarily straightforward, as program costs vary significantly. Many factors contribute to online business degree costs. More prestigious schools and programs tend to cost more. Program format also impacts cost; generally, online programs cost less than on-campus programs. When comparing program costs, consider both tuition rates and additional fees.

Students need to pay for textbooks and supplies, and additional charges may include travel or living costs.

Pursuing an MBA requires students to invest money, but also time and energy. Prospective students should research the different services schools offer as part of their programs. The total cost of an MBA comprises more than tuition. Students need to pay for textbooks and supplies, and additional charges may include travel or living costs. Also, you may earn less in wages while enrolled in an program.

An MBA requires a sizable investment of time and money, and prospective students should weigh the costs and benefits before enrolling. Although the investment is significant, the advanced degree and business knowledge typically improves professional opportunities for graduates.

Costs Associated With the Online MBA

Many factors impact the total cost of an MBA program. In-state and out-of-state students typically pay different tuition rates, and private institutions generally cost more than public schools. MBA programs with higher levels of repute or prestige and programs that offer more services before and after graduation may also charge higher tuition rates.

Students should look for an accredited MBA program, which ensures the program meets rigorous standards for quality. Prominent accreditation agencies that evaluate MBA programs include the Distance Education and Training Council, the Accreditation Council for Business Schools and Programs, the International Assembly for Collegiate Business Education, and the Association to Advance Collegiate Schools of Business. Many employers consider the accreditation status of the candidate’s school. Earning an MBA from an accredited institution ensures your investment will position you to pursue advanced professional opportunities.

An institution’s geographic location also affects total cost; certain areas have higher costs of living. Of course, the cost of living near the institution does not affect distance learners. Most online students also save on transportation and housing costs. When comparing online and on-campus MBA programs, prospective students should also explore the relative costs of digital versus physical course materials.

Fees

In addition to tuition, many supplemental costs arise over the course of an MBA program. Students need to pay for textbooks and other required course materials. Some students relocate to live closer to campus, and learners should consider commuting and parking costs. Online MBA programs allow learners to study from their current place of residence, and online students can usually continue to work while earning their degree. Wages earned while in school help pay for the degree and reduce student debt.

Most schools charge fees, such as application, registration, and graduation fees. Online students are often exempt from facility or library fees, since they do not utilize on-campus resources, but may pay designated online fees.

Tuition and Fees – University of Nebraska Lincoln

  On-Campus Costs (Resident) On-Campus Costs (Non-Resident) Online Costs (Resident and Non-Resident)
Tuition $387.50/credit $1,108.25/credit $630/credit
Registration Fee $20/semester $20/semester
Application Fee $50 $50 $50
Technology Fee $11/credit $11/credit
Library Fee $6.25/credit $6.25/credit
University Program/Facilities Fee (1–6 Hours) $355 $355
Graduation Fee $25 $25 $25
International Student Fee $70/semester $70/semester
Online Course Fee $35/credit
TOTAL $924.75 $1,645.50 $740.00

How to Identify Online MBA Costs

Earning an online MBA costs more than tuition rates alone imply. When evaluating a prospective program, review the school’s website and identify both MBA tuition costs and additional fees. These fees may include a registration fee, an application fee, a technology fee, a library fee, a program or facilities fee, a graduation fee, and an international students fee. Some programs charge specific fees for online learners. Tuition covers different items at each school, so students should identify whether tuition includes the cost of textbooks and supplies. Hidden costs may be difficult to uncover; if you’re feeling confused or overwhelmed, speak to an admissions advisor.

Identifying additional fees not included in a program’s advertised price is crucial, since the real cost of the degree may be much higher than anticipated.

Ways to Save on Your Online MBA

While online MBA programs are often cheaper than on-campus programs, they are still a significant financial investment. However, online learners have many options to save on costs. The following sections outline ways online students can reduce expenses.

  • Accelerated Degrees

    Earning an accelerated MBA allows students to save money on tuition and related costs. Students in accelerated programs earn their degree more quickly by taking more credits per quarter or semester or by taking courses year round. By earning the degree in less time, learners pay fewer per-term fees and reduce total living expenses. For students who work fewer hours or who quit their jobs while earning a degree, graduating more quickly reduces the amount of time they’re earning lower or no wages.

  • Attend In-State Public Universities

    To save money, students can consider in-state and public universities. Many schools offer discounted tuition rates to state residents, most often when the school is funded by the state’s taxpayers. The average cost of MBA programs are typically lower at public universities.

    Find low-cost state options using the OMBA cost comparison table at the bottom of this page.

  • Work While Taking Classes

    Working and earning an income while pursuing a business degree can significantly offset program costs. Balancing school and work can be exceedingly difficult, especially when attending an on-campus program. Choosing an online MBA program can make holding a job much more feasible. Coursework is often available asynchronously, allowing students to complete coursework according to their schedules.

  • Make Payments on Loans While in School

    Most students take out loans to finance their MBA. Federal loans are a popular option, as they tend to offer lower interest rates. However, because these loans are generally unsubsidized, interest begins to accrue while the student is in school. Working while earning your MBA allows you to begin repaying your loan before graduation, minimizing the total amount you pay.

Search Programs by Concentration

Tuition Information for Popular Schools

The table below provides tuition information for MBA programs at popular schools. The table includes the name and location of each college or university, the minimum program length, and the range of tuition for each program. These totals are calculated by multiplying the minimum and maximum cost per credit by the minimum total credits required to complete the program. The information is sourced from school tuition pages and online MBA tuition pages. While the table is up to date, students should also check school websites for tuition rates and fees.

Data Collected: Spring ’17

SchoolLocationMin. Program Length (Months)Min Credit HoursCost Per Credit MinCost Per Credit MaxTuition MinTuition Max
Abilene Christian UniversityAbilene, TX243670025200
Adams State UniversityAlamosa, CO243642015120
Albertus Magnus CollegeNew Haven, CT244885140848
Alcorn State UniversityLorman, MS183638213752
Alvernia UniversityReading, PA123055016500
Amberton UniversityGarland, TX24362659540
American InterContinental UniversitySchaumburg, IL114858228586
American Public UniversityCharles Town, WV243935013650
American UniversityWashington, DC1548164278816
Anderson UniversityAnderson, IN243755020350
Anderson UniversityAnderson, SC203643515660
Andrews UniversityBerrien Springs, MI123352317259
Angelo State UniversitySan Angelo, TX123076511802295035400
Antioch University - New EnglandKeene, NH183690335228
Antioch University ConnectedYellow Springs, OH204265027300
Appalachian State UniversityBoone, NC2436442110115912
Arizona State UniversityTempe, AZ2149122460000
Arkansas State UniversityJonesboro, AR336102013023790
Arkansas Tech UniversityRussellville, AR12303546381062019140
Ashford UniversitySan Diego, CA244265727594
Ashland UniversityAshland, OH243098329500
Auburn UniversityAuburn, AL303987534125
Aurora UniversityAurora, IL3656520340
Averett UniversityDanville, VA4162525625
Azusa Pacific UniversityAzusa, CA124264026880
Babson CollegeWellesley, MA2146185387025
Baker CollegeFlint, MI3869526410
Baker UniversityBaldwin City, KS223967026130
Bakke Graduate UniversityDallas, TX243650018600
Baldwin Wallace UniversityBerea, OH123894836024
Ball State UniversityMuncie, IN123061018300
Bard CollegeAnnandale-On-Hudson, NY1260116271756
Bay Path UniversityLongmeadow, MA123681529340
Baylor UniversityWaco, TX1248102712144929658296
Belhaven UniversityJackson, MS123654019440
Bellevue UniversityBellevue, NE123656520340
Bemidji State UniversityBemidji, MN123056118000
Benedictine CollegeAtchison, KS243385028050
Benedictine UniversityLisle, IL126460038400
Bentley UniversityWaltham, MA1836148153340
Berklee College of MusicBoston, MA153662722572
Bethel College - IndianaMishawaka, IN243644516020
Bethel UniversitySaint Paul, MN244269529190
Bethel University - St PualSt. Paul, MN4269529190
Boise State UniversityBoise, ID124975036750
Brandman UniversityIrvine, CA3664023040
Brenau UniversityGainesville, GA366852466030825
Bryan CollegeDayton, TN183654519620
Cairn University - LanghorneLanghorne, PA244268828896
Caldwell UniversityCaldwell, NJ123397532175
California Baptist UniversityRiverside, CA123666224000
California College San DiegoSan Diego, CA156048629160
California InterContinental UniversityIrvine, CA183644516020
California Lutheran UniversityThousand Oaks, CA124582036900
California State University - Dominguez HillsCarson, CA183346016560
California State University - FresnoFresno, CA173668710832473238988
California State University - Monterey BaySeaside, CA244886741600
California State University - San BernardinoSan Bernardino, CA184875036000
California State University - StanislausTurlock, CA3080024000
California University of PennsylvaniaCalifornia, PA12365007501800027000
Cameron UniversityLawton, OK333104101023013530
Campbell UniversityBuies Creek, NC123774027380
Campbellsville UniversityCampbellsville, KY243647917244
Capitol Technology UniversityLaurel, MD18365852106022815
Cardinal Stritch UniversityMilwaukee, WI3666523940
Carlow UniversityPittsburgh, PA243682529700
Carnegie Mellon UniversityPittsburgh, PA32601920115000
Carson-Newman UniversityJefferson City, TN113047014100
Cedarville UniversityCedarville, OH123659621456
Centenary CollegeHackettstown, NJ243989534905
Central Michigan UniversityMount Pleasant, MI3660021600
Chadron State CollegeChadron, NE243632511700
Chaminade University of HonoluluHonolulu, HI183690032400
Champlain CollegeBurlington, VT123679528620
Charleston Southern UniversityCharleston, SC243362520625
Citadel Military College of South CarolinaCharleston, SC5469537530
City University of SeattleSeattle, WA486883302435088
Claflin UniversityOrangeburg, SC183654019440
Clarion University of PennsylvaniaClarion, PA336487632128425179
Clarkson UniversityPotsdam, NY2148113854624
Cleary UniversityHowell, MI223392030360
Cleveland State UniversityCleveland, OH1234102935000
Coastal Carolina UniversityConway, SC123057610411728031230
College America - FlagstaffFlagstaff, AZ156048629160
College of William and MaryWilliamsburg, VA2448115055200
Colorado Christian UniversityLakewood, CO183955521645
Colorado State University - Fort CollinsFort Collins, CO214294639732
Colorado State University - PuebloPueblo, CO363759591350034524
Colorado Technical UniversityColorado Springs, CO244858528080
Columbia CollegeColumbia, MO3641514940
Columbia International UniversityColumbia, SC183651518540
Columbus State UniversityColumbus, GA183073922170
Concordia University - Ann ArborAnn Arbor, MI263969927261
Concordia University - ChicagoRiver Forest, IL123669024840
Concordia University - PortlandPortland, OR18386929402631636720
Concordia University - Saint PaulSaint Paul, MN4262526250
Concordia University - TexasAustin, TX24365602016025520
Concordia University - WisconsinMequon, WI263969927261
Corban UniversitySalem, OR163652018720
Cornerstone UniversityGrand Rapids, MI203850021850
Creighton UniversityOmaha, NE2633110036300
Crown CollegeSaint Bonifacius, MN184253022260
Culver-Stockton CollegeCanton, MO3350016500
Cumberland UniversityLebanon, TN123649017100
Dakota State UniversityMadison, SD243644415984
Dakota Wesleyan UniversityMitchell, SD243640014400
Dallas Baptist UniversityDallas, TX3690632616
Davenport UniversityGrand Rapids, MI12307652295029835
Delaware Valley UniversityDoylestown, PA3080224060
Delta State UniversityCleveland, MS3037811367
DeSales UniversityCenter Valley, PA363684030240
Doane UniversityCrete, NE183349016170
Dominican UniversityRiver Forest, IL244698045080
Drexel UniversityPhiladelphia, PA2449130663994
East Carolina UniversityGreenville, NC3337410181234233594
East Texas Baptist UniversityMarshall, TX163370423232
Eastern Illinois UniversityCharleston, IL243360022673
Eastern New Mexico UniversityPortales, NM302698070
Eastern Oregon UniversityLa Grande, OR124543019350
Edgewood CollegeMadison, WI303793034410
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical UniversityDaytona Beach, FL33139245936
Emory UniversityAtlanta, GA19541883101700
Empire State College (SUNY)Saratoga Springs, NY20366137352206826460
Emporia State UniversityEmporia, KS363434701234816920
Endicott CollegeBeverly, MA184274831454
Everglades UniversityBoca Raton, FL123680028800
Excelsior CollegeAlbany, NY3664523220
Faulkner UniversityMontgomery, AL123058017400
Fayetteville State UniversityFayetteville, NC36217511781318401
Ferris State UniversityBig Rapids, MI24485648462707240608
Fisher CollegeBoston, MA244259433312
Fitchburg State UniversityFitchburg, MA173041712510
Florida A&M UniversityTallahassee, FL4340510221741543946
Florida Atlantic UniversityBoca Raton, FL23408003200036800
Florida Gulf Coast UniversityFort Myers, FL4537313001678558500
Florida Institute of TechnologyMelbourne, FL243689632256
Florida International UniversityMiami, FL1842142659892
Florida Southern CollegeLakeland, FL164477534100
Florida State UniversityTallahassee, FL397808103042031590
Fontbonne UniversitySt. Louis, MO143672826208
Fort Hays State UniversityHays, KS243440013600
Franciscan University of SteubenvilleSteubenville, OH243750018500
Franklin Pierce UniversityRindge, NH123965525545
Franklin UniversityColumbus, OH143665923724
Freed-Hardeman UniversityHenderson, TN123059017700
Friends UniversityWichita, KS243168121111
Frostburg State UniversityFrostburg, MD12364295471544419692
Gannon UniversityErie, PA243099529850
Gardner-Webb UniversityBoiling Springs, NC3655019800
Geneva CollegeBeaver Falls, PA303671025560
George Mason UniversityFairfax, VA2048164579000
George Washington UniversityWashington, DC2155176597957
Georgia College & State UniversityMilledgeville, GA3073922870
Georgia Southern UniversityStatesboro, GA213073922170
Georgia Southwestern State UniversityAmericus, GA24302577710
Golden Gate University - San FranciscoSan Francisco, CA1654101554810
Goshen CollegeGoshen, IN223675927324
Governors State UniversityUniversity Park, IL173640614616
Grace College & Theological SeminaryWinona Lake, IN243658821168
Grand Canyon UniversityPhoenix, AZ244656025760
Grantham UniversityLenexa, KS123732512025
Green Mountain CollegePoultney, VT183782530525
Greenville CollegeGreenville, IL244043417485
Gwynedd Mercy UniversityGwynedd Valley, PA3064019200
Hallmark UniversitySan Antonio, TX143949519305
Harding UniversitySearcy, AR243667524300
Hawaii Pacific UniversityHonolulu, HI2442100042000
Herzing UniversityMadison, WI143967028255
Hodges UniversityNaples, FL24366702412028140
Hofstra UniversityHempstead, NY2445170276600
Howard UniversityWashington, DC1842156966475
Huntington UniversityHuntington, IN243660521780
Husson UniversityBangor, ME243646416704
Idaho State UniversityPocatello, ID544066232192433642
Independence UniversitySalt Lake City, UT156048629160
Indiana Institute of TechnologyFort Wayne, IN124250521210
Indiana UniversityIndiana, PA2439136053040
Indiana University - BloomingtonBloomington, IN51136069360
Indiana Wesleyan UniversityMarion, IN184256223604
Jackson State UniversityJackson, MS123046213860
Jacksonville State UniversityJacksonville, AL18303821146012606
Jacksonville UniversityJacksonville, FL3677027720
James Madison UniversityHarrisonburg, VA284290037800
John Brown UniversitySiloam Springs, AR243356018480
John F. Kennedy UniversityPleasant Hill, CA184866531920
John Wesley UniversityHigh Point, NC362509000
Johns Hopkins UniversityBaltimore, MD3054133071820
Johnson & Wales UniversityProvidence, RI185448125974
Johnson UniversityKnoxville, TN123655019800
Judson UniversityElgin, IL3666525350
Kansas State UniversityManhattan, KS3983332500
Kaplan UniversityDavenport, IA24763204852432036860
Kennesaw State UniversityKennesaw, GA143079823945
Kettering UniversityFlint, MI184889042720
Keystone CollegeLa Plume, PA123657520700
King UniversityBristol, TN163660521780
La Salle UniversityPhiladelphia, PA243389729601
Lake Forest Graduate School of ManagementLake Forest, IL204487738588
Lakeland CollegePlymouth, WI243660521780
Lamar UniversityBeaumont, TX143640814688
Lasell CollegeNewton, MA163660021600
Lawrence Technological UniversitySouthfield, MI243696034560
Lee UniversityCleveland, TN243263220224
Lehigh UniversityBethlehem, PA1236107538700
LeTourneau UniversityLongview, TX243573025550
Lewis UniversityRomeoville, IL3679528620
Liberty UniversityLynchburg, VA12365656152034022140
Limestone CollegeGaffney, SC223665023400
Lincoln Memorial UniversityHarrogate, TN123648517460
Lincoln UniversityJefferson City, MO362915411047619476
Lindenwood UniversitySaint Charles, MO12396802652036720
Lindsey Wilson CollegeColumbia, KY183651018360
Longwood UniversityFarmville, VA153658311502098841400
Louisiana State UniversityBaton Rouge, LA1842111046620
Louisiana State University - ShreveportShreveport, LA123041612473
Louisiana Tech UniversityRuston, LA18304126751236020250
Lynn UniversityBoca Raton, FL123774027380
Maharishi University of ManagementFairfield, IA125831018000
Malone UniversityCanton, OH203665523580
Manhattan CollegeRiverdale, NY2436114041040
Marist CollegePoughkeepsie, NY123680028800
Marylhurst UniversityMarylhurst, OR18486283014433284
Marymount California UniversityRancho Palos Verdes, CA183675027000
Marymount UniversityArlington, VA123999038610
Maryville UniversitySt. Louis, MO123675827300
Marywood UniversityScranton, PA243677527900
McKendree UniversityLebanon, IL3656520340
McNeese State UniversityLake Charles, LA303395471017016410
Medaille CollegeBuffalo, NY244887141808
Mercer UniversityMacon, GA18367402664033300
Mercy CollegeDobbs Ferry, NY12338762890849932
Messiah CollegeMechanicsburg, PA243664523220
Metropolitan State UniversitySaint Paul, MN403901560017160
Mid-America Christian UniversityOklahoma City, OK183661822248
MidAmerican Nazarene UniversityOlathe, KS243657020520
Midway UniversityMidway, KY153056016800
Midwestern State UniversityWichita Falls, TX334825751590518975
Milwaukee School of EngineeringMilwaukee, WI124579035550
Minnesota State University - MoorheadMoorhead, MN373897781439328786
Misericordia UniversityDallas, PA303674026640
Mississippi CollegeClinton, MS123058817640
Mississippi State UniversityMississippi State, MS123048114430
Mississippi University for WomenColumbus, MS3636110081299636288
Missouri Baptist UniversitySaint Louis, MO243658821168
Missouri State University - SpringfieldSpringfield, MO123333010890
Missouri University of Science and TechnologyRolla, MO2436120043200
Monroe CollegeBronx, NY243676427504
Montclair State UniversityMontclair, NJ123669229900
Montreat CollegeMontreat, NC4351021930
Morehead State UniversityMorehead, KY243057917370
Morgan State UniversityBaltimore, MD243683330000
Mount Vernon Nazarene UniversityMount Vernon, OH123658220952
Murray State UniversityMurray, KY183650318108
National American UniversityRapid City, SD154550022530
National Louis UniversityChicago, IL3978130459
National UniversityLa Jolla, CA6341626208
Naval Postgraduate SchoolMonterey, CA245660734000
Nebraska Methodist College of Nursing & Allied HealthOmaha, NE304271930198
New England CollegeHenniker, NH204059523800
New Jersey Institute of TechnologyNewark, NJ3048107312485150459904
New Mexico Highlands UniversityLas Vegas, NM372734131006415281
New Mexico State UniversityLas Cruces, NM243684111473027641292
Nichols CollegeDudley, MA213665023400
North Carolina State UniversityRaleigh, NC2140112318634492074520
North Greenville UniversityTigerville, SC183645016200
North Park UniversityChicago, IL2136115041400
Northeastern Illinois UniversityChicago, IL333847691267225377
Northeastern UniversityBoston, MA2450156078000
Northwest Christian UniversityEugene, OR123665023400
Northwest Missouri State UniversityMaryville, MO243341013530
Northwest Nazarene UniversityNampa, ID16335951963526775
Northwest UniversityKirkland, WA243974529055
Northwood University - MichiganMidland, MI2436103037080
Norwich UniversityNorthfield, VT183679228512
Notre Dame de Namur UniversityBelmont, CA243689632256
Nova Southeastern UniversityFort Lauderdale, FL123989534905
Nyack CollegeNyack, NY164280034400
Oakland City UniversityOakland City, IN183348015840
Ohio Christian UniversityCircleville, OH183652518900
Ohio Dominican UniversityColumbus, OH163660021600
Ohio UniversityAthens, OH2435100435140
Oklahoma Baptist UniversityShawnee, OK24365501980021450
Oklahoma Christian UniversityEdmond, OK123654019440
Oklahoma City UniversityOklahoma City, OK243659021240
Oklahoma State UniversityStillwater, OK18424745801990824360
Oklahoma Wesleyan UniversityBartlesville, OK3651518540
Old Dominion UniversityNorfolk, VA21404965381984021520
Olivet Nazarene UniversityBourbonnais, IL183667524400
Oral Roberts UniversityTulsa, OK123579728293.5
Oregon State UniversityCorvallis, OR306077746620
Ottawa UniversityOttawa, KS3663522860
Our Lady of the Lake UniversitySan Antonio, TX243688932004
Pace UniversityNew York, NY2054144478000
Park UniversityParkville, MO153354918117
Parker UniversityDallas, TX243670225272
Pennsylvania State UniversityUniversity Park, PA48118556880
Pepperdine UniversityMalibu, CA2452171589180
Pfeiffer UniversityMisenheimer, NC153665523580
Philadelphia UniversityPhiladelphia, PA183675027000
Plymouth State UniversityPlymouth, NH12365816662091623976
Point Loma Nazarene UniversitySan Diego, CA244282534650
Point Park UniversityPittsburgh, PA243659521420
Point UniversityWest Point, GA244251521630
Portland State UniversityPortland, OR217258241904
Post UniversityWaterbury, CT3673026280
Prairie View A & M UniversityPrairie View, TX24363688321324829952
Queens University of CharlotteCharlotte, NC2436110539780
Quincy UniversityQuincy, IL123050015000
Quinnipiac UniversityHamden, CT4692542550
Radford UniversityRadford, VA24364828561735230816
Regent UniversityVirginia Beach, VA4265027300
Regis UniversityDenver, CO3695034200
Rider UniversityLawrenceville, NJ1233106034980
Rivier UniversityNashua, NH243656720412
Robert Morris UniversityMoon Township, PA3092527750
Rochester Institute of TechnologyRochester, NY1747148969983
Rosemont CollegeRosemont, PA3364021120
Rowan UniversityGlassboro, NJ203689132076
Rutgers University - CamdenCamden, NJ2160135681360
Saginaw Valley State UniversityUniversity Center, MI4356410742425246182
Saint Ambrose UniversityDavenport, IA303981931941
Saint Cloud State UniversitySaint Cloud, MN163658321000
Saint Francis UniversityLoretto, PA3687531500
Saint Joseph's College - New YorkBrooklyn, NY243652018720
Saint Joseph's College of MaineStandish, ME184251421588
Saint Joseph's UniversityPhiladelphia, PA1233102333759
Saint Leo UniversitySaint Leo, FL123672025920
Saint Mary's College of CaliforniaMoraga, CA1848136467000
Saint Mary's University of MinnesotaWinona, MN183065019500
Salem International UniversitySalem, WV1236143051480
Salem State UniversitySalem, MA24364645541670419944
Salisbury UniversitySalisbury, MD3075022500
Salve Regina UniversityNewport, RI243656520340
Sam Houston State UniversityHuntsville, TX243657920844
Samford UniversityBirmingham, AL368132926839024
Schiller International UniversityLargo, FL367752790034875
Schreiner UniversityKerrville, TX123663222752
Seton Hall UniversitySouth Orange, NJ2440130552200
Shippensburg University of PennsylvaniaShippensburg, PA24306066281818018840
Shorter UniversityRome, GA123150015500
Simmons CollegeBoston, MA2442140058800
South UniversitySavannah, GA164856427101
Southeast Missouri State UniversityCape Girardeau, MO163332510725
Southeastern Oklahoma State UniversityDurant, OK123633011880
Southeastern UniversityLakeland, FL123952520475
Southern Adventist UniversityCollegedale, TN123662522500
Southern Arkansas UniversityMagnolia, AR2430332467996014010
Southern Illinois University - CarbondaleCarbondale, IL234285736000
Southern Nazarene UniversityBethany, OK224072529000
Southern New Hampshire UniversityManchester, NH153662722572
Southern University and A&M CollegeBaton Rouge, LA3640718650
Southern Utah UniversityCedar City, UT123064619380
Southwestern CollegeWinfield, KS123066219860
Southwestern Oklahoma State UniversityWeatherford, OK1233270540891017820
Spring Arbor UniversitySpring Arbor, MI183669024840
St John's University - New YorkJamaica, NY1836121543740
St. Bonaventure UniversitySaint Bonaventure, NY203373324189
St. Thomas Aquinas CollegeSparkill, NY123396531845
Stevens Institute of TechnologyHoboken, NJ48155474592
Stevens-Henager CollegeMurray, UT156048629160
Stratford UniversityFairfax, VA155449526730
Suffolk UniversityBoston, MA103414244841669776
Sul Ross State UniversityAlpine, TX24364128271483229772
Sullivan UniversityLouisville, KY184859028320
SUNY College at OswegoOswego, NY3661310162206836576
SUNY Polytechnic InstituteUtica, NY244861310162942448768
Syracuse UniversitySyracuse, NY3054150081000
Tabor CollegeHillsboro, KS243665823716
Tarleton State UniversityStephenville, TX1830324739972022170
Temple UniversityPhiladelphia, PA2048124559760
Tennessee Technological UniversityCookeville, TN123068814141064042420
Tennessee Wesleyan CollegeAthens, TN123050015000
Texas A & M International UniversityLaredo, TX243064614891938044670
Texas A & M University - CommerceCommerce, TX24304207821260023460
Texas A & M University - Corpus ChristiCorpus Christi, TX12304108571231325715
Texas A & M University - KingsvilleKingsville, TX123063814181941042540
Texas A & M University - TexarkanaTexarkana, TX24364819371731633732
Texas A&M University Central TexasKilleen, TX364218501515630600
Texas Southern UniversityHouston, TX2436100036000
Texas Wesleyan UniversityFort Worth, TX363095628680
The College of Saint ScholasticaDuluth, MN123653019080
The Master's College and SeminarySanta Clarita, CA123645016200
The Sage CollegesTroy, NY244268028560
The University of MontanaMissoula, MT12323337901796825280
The University of Tennessee - ChattanoogaChattanooga, TN163680428944
The University of Tennessee - MartinMartin, TN20385726232173623674
The University of Texas at AustinAustin, TX24302709722
The University of Texas at DallasRichardson, TX245393415854953184016
The University of Texas at TylerTyler, TX3677611912793642876
The University of Texas of the Permian BasinOdessa, TX12362619396
The University of Texas Rio Grande ValleyEdinburg, TX123647216992
The University of West FloridaPensacola, FL143345615065
Thomas Edison State UniversityTrenton, NJ153971427846
Thomas More CollegeCrestview Hills, KY243960123430
Thomas UniversityThomasville, GA243665523580
Tiffin UniversityTiffin, OH3670025200
Touro University WorldwideLos Alamitos, CA123650018000
Trevecca Nazarene UniversityNashville, TN203652018720
Trine UniversityAngola, IN123151515965
Troy UniversityTroy, AL12314941531418278
Union CollegeBarbourville, KY243034010200
Union UniversityJackson, TN243657520700
United States UniversitySan Diego, CA123637515600
University of Alabama at BirminghamBirmingham, AL243610883916842432
University of Alaska FairbanksFairbanks, AK243044413320
University of ArizonaTucson, AZ1445100045000
University of ArkansasFayetteville, AR243611314071649764
University of BaltimoreBaltimore, MD3691632976
University of BridgeportBridgeport, CT123680528980
University of California, Los AngelesLos Angeles, CA27801530122400
University of CharlestonCharleston, WV163278125000
University of CincinnatiCincinnati, OH12388909053382034290
University of Colorado - Colorado SpringsColorado Springs, CO18368198632948431068
University of Colorado Denver/Anschutz Medical CampusDenver, CO36486217252980834800
University of DallasIrving, TX3012503750052500
University of DelawareNewark, DE164481235750
University of FindlayFindlay, OH3366021780
University of FloridaGainesville, FL1232120815004800058000
University of HartfordWest Hartford, CT245169535445
University of Hawaii at ManoaHonolulu, HI224893544880
University of Houston - Clear LakeHouston, TX3657920844
University of Houston - VictoriaVictoria, TX18304178231251024690
University of Illinois - SpringfieldSpringfield, IL213636513140
University of Illinois at Urbana-ChampaignChampaign, IL237225021844
University of KansasLawrence, KS244285035700
University of La VerneLa Verne, CA36338302739039840
University of Louisiana at LafayetteLafayette, LA153338712771
University of Louisiana at MonroeMonroe, LA183075022500
University of MaineOrono, ME304545611362016830
University of MaryBismarck, ND203641715000
University of MarylandCollege Park, MD2454161787318
University of Maryland - University CollegeAdelphi, MD183669424984
University of Massachusetts - AmherstAmherst, MA3990035100
University of Massachusetts - BostonBoston, MA3372414132389246629
University of Massachusetts - DartmouthNorth Dartmouth, MA2430165957420
University of Massachusetts - LowellLowell, MA305751725024150
University of MemphisMemphis, TN335726781890022400
University of MiamiCoral Gables, FL2442196084320
University of Michigan - DearbornDearborn, MI24363771357218096
University of Michigan - FlintFlint, MI153089710652692231962
University of Minnesota - Twin CitiesMinneapolis, MN3057137578375
University of MississippiUniversity, MS243675027000
University of MissouriColumbia, MO2148152073000
University of Missouri - St LouisSt. Louis, MO3052712061581036180
University of MobileMobile, AL123047514250
University of Mount OliveMount Olive, NC3657020520
University of NebraskaLincoln, NE244863030240
University of Nevada - RenoReno, NV243683330000
University of New HampshireDurham, NH24488008803840042240
University of North AlabamaFlorence, AL183442515450
University of North CarolinaChapel Hill, NC18661728114078
University of North Carolina at PembrokePembroke, NC2436230758830627305
University of North DakotaGrand Forks, ND244343318619
University of North TexasDenton, TX143654019440
University of Northwestern - St PaulSaint Paul, MN224249920958
University of Northwestern OhioLima, OH184840019200
University of PhoenixTempe, AZ243674026640
University of RedlandsRedlands, CA183683029880
University of Saint Francis - Fort WayneFort Wayne, IN123647517100
University of Saint MaryLeavenworth, KS123659821528
University of ScrantonScranton, PA243696534740
University of Sioux FallsSioux Falls, SD123638013680
University of South DakotaVermillion, SD24333676571211121681
University of South FloridaTampa, FL203290028800
University of South Florida - St PetersburgSt. Petersburg, FL12364619071659632652
University of Southern CaliforniaLos Angeles, CA2151187495603
University of Southern IndianaEvansville, IN113043012900
University of Southern MississippiHattiesburg, MS243344614718
University of St. FrancisJoliet, IL123679828728
University of St. ThomasSaint Paul, MN2145154472000
University of the CumberlandsWilliamsburg, KY48303159900
University of the Incarnate WordSan Antonio, TX103091527450
University of the SciencesPhiladelphia, PA2740167667040
University of the SouthwestHobbs, NM123659921564
University of UtahSalt Lake City, UT2448122558800
University of VirginiaCharlottesville, VA21602166130000
University of WashingtonSeattle, WA2464101565000
University of West AlabamaLivingston, AL183342914157
University of West GeorgiaCarrollton, GA183073922170
University of Wisconsin - Eau ClaireEau Claire, WI303067520250
University of Wisconsin - La CrosseLa Crosse, WI303067520250
University of Wisconsin - MadisonMadison, WI303067520250
University of Wisconsin - OshkoshOshkosh, WI163681829448
University of Wisconsin - ParksideKenosha, WI303249710201590432640
University of Wisconsin - WhitewaterWhitewater, WI3663722932
University of WyomingLaramie, WY2430251750753022500
Upper Iowa UniversityFayette, IA3653519260
Urbana UniversityUrbana, OH303652518900
Utica CollegeUtica, NY243065019500
Valdosta State UniversityValdosta, GA183073922170
Villanova UniversityVillanova, PA2448135064800
Virginia Commonwealth UniversityRichmond, VA244587839500
Virginia International UniversityFairfax, VA243650818288
Viterbo UniversityLa Crosse, WI243461520910
Walden UniversityMinneapolis, MN243695034200
Walsh CollegeTroy, MI4277032340
Walsh UniversityNorth Canton, OH123668524660
Warner UniversityLake Wales, FL243654019440
Washington Adventist UniversityTakoma Park, MD123762523125
Washington State UniversityPullman, WA223677527891
Wayland Baptist UniversityPlainview, TX4845021600
Wayne State CollegeWayne, NE3034810440
Wayne State UniversityDetroit, MI3034810440
Waynesburg UniversityWaynesburg, PA123666023760
Webber International UniversityBabson Park, FL3667124156
Webster UniversitySaint Louis, MO123678028080
West Chester University of PennsylvaniaWest Chester, PA2430150015304500045900
West Liberty UniversityWest Liberty, WV123045013500
West Texas A&M UniversityCanyon, TX12313584031109812493
West Virginia UniversityMorgantown, WV244852513552520065040
Western Governors UniversitySalt Lake City, UT243438213000
Western Illinois UniversityMacomb, IL123337312309
Western Kentucky UniversityBowling Green, KY3370723331
Western New England UniversitySpringfield, MA183682429644
Western New Mexico UniversitySilver City, NM24362509000
Wichita State UniversityWichita, KS243644616056
Widener UniversityChester, PA1833100433132
William Woods UniversityFulton, MO243036711000
Wilmington UniversityNew Castle, DE3646616776
Wright State UniversityDayton, OH243364010912112036003
Xavier UniversityCincinnati, OH18397993116135955
Youngstown State UniversityYoungstown, OH193987814343424255926